?

Log in

No account? Create an account

Nickname

IH in SF fandom

Name:
bort43
Birthdate:
11 May 1960
Location:
Schools:
Have hung around science fiction fandom since the mid-to-late 70s, former fanzine publisher, former convention runner, GUFF winner, had half a DUFF Trip report dedicated to me, part time fan fund archivist, and have spent more than the two decades falling in and out of fafia.


Visitor Map
Create your own visitor map!

Statistics